Mon 05/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Billerica, Billerica, Shea Field 7:00p 9:00p  >Spring In-Town League>U14 Division> 14U Billerica Game 14U FITZGERALD & ASSOCIATES    
Little School 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Spring In-Town League>U12 Division> 12U CJM Game 12U EAST COAST DANCE    
Little School 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Spring In-Town League>U12 Division> 12U CHINA CUISINE Game 12U PLAY IT AGAIN SPORTS    
Little School 3 6:00p 8:00p  >Spring In-Town League>U10 Division> 10U YARDWORKS Game 10U RAYS IN A BARN make up game - reschedule from 4/22   
North Reading HS 6:00p 8:00p  >Spring In-Town League>U14 Division> 14U SEAPORT Game 14U Bedford    
 Tue 05/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
North Reading HS 6:00p 8:00p  >Spring In-Town League>U14 Division> 14U FITZGERALD & ASSOCIATES Game 14U Billerica   JCV 
North Reading, Town Hall 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring In-Town League>U10 Division> 10U YARDWORKS Practice Practice Practice Tom Curry  AH 
 Wed 05/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Billerica, Billerica, Shea Field 7:00p 9:00p  >Spring In-Town League>U14 Division> 14U Billerica Game 14U SEAPORT   JCV 
Little School 1 6:30p 8:30p  >Spring In-Town League>U10 Division> 10U RAYS IN A BARN Game 10U INLINE MECHANICAL    
Little School 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Spring In-Town League>U10 Division> 10U EXTREME EXCAVATING Game 10U CUETHINK   VM 
Little School 3 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring In-Town League>U12 Division> 12U ROSE & DOVE Practice Practice Adam Sigel Practice  AH 
 Thu 05/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Little School 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Spring In-Town League>U8 Division> 8U KATANA SALON & SPA Game 8U NORTHFIELD ORTHODONTICS   AH 
Little School 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Spring In-Town League>U8 Division> 8U PETRILLO & SON Game 8U AXLE COLOR STUDIO   AH 
Little School 3 6:00p 8:00p  >Spring In-Town League>U8 Division> 8U FARRELLY REALTY GROUP Game 8U VANT ESQUIRE   AH 
 Fri 05/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Little School 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Spring In-Town League>U12 Division> 12U CHINA CUISINE Game 12U EAST COAST DANCE Rescheduled from no ump show 4/26  AO 
 Sat 05/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Little School 1 11:00a 12:30p  TBD Clinic Skills Skills clinic   AH 
Little School 2 11:00a 12:30p  TBD Clinic Clinic Skills clinic  AH 
North Reading HS 4:30p 6:30p  >Spring In-Town League>U12 Division> 12U PLAY IT AGAIN SPORTS Game 12U ROSE & DOVE NEEDS RESCHEDULE - Rescheduled game from Rainout 4/22  AH 
 Sun 05/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Little School 1 9:00a 11:00a  >Spring In-Town League>U6 Division> 6U SALON 77 Game 6U THE BIG DIPPER   AH 
11:00a 1:00p  >Spring In-Town League>U8 Division> 8U PETRILLO & SON Game 8U NORTHFIELD ORTHODONTICS   AH 
2:00p 4:00p  >Spring In-Town League>U10 Division> 10U YARDWORKS Game 10U CUETHINK    
4:30p 6:30p  >Spring In-Town League>U12 Division> 12U EAST COAST DANCE Game 12U PLAY IT AGAIN SPORTS    
Little School 2 9:00a 11:00a  >Spring In-Town League>U6 Division> 6U CHINA CUISINE Game 6U DICKS SPORTING GOODS   AH 
11:30a 1:30p  >Spring In-Town League>U8 Division> 8U FARRELLY REALTY GROUP Game 8U AXLE COLOR STUDIO   AH 
4:30p 6:30p  >Spring In-Town League>U12 Division> 12U CJM Game 12U ROSE & DOVE    
Little School 3 9:00a 11:00a  >Spring In-Town League>U6 Division> 6U NORTHFIELD ORTHO Game 6U TIME OF YOUR LIFE DJ   AH 
11:30a 1:30p  >Spring In-Town League>U8 Division> 8U KATANA SALON & SPA Game 8U VANT ESQUIRE   AH 
North Reading, Town Hall 9:00a 11:00a  >Spring In-Town League>U6 Division> 6U LES'S COIN Game 6U WINTER HILL BANK   AH